ทองเอก หมอยา ท่าโฉลง Thong Eak Mor Ya Tah Chaloang | Mario , Kim

  • Title: ทองเอก หมอยา ท่าโฉลง / Thong Eak Mor Ya Tah Chaloang
  • Also known as: Thong Eak, The Pharmacist of Chaloang
  • Duration:
  • Genre: Historical/Comedy/Romance/Medical
  • Air time: Wednesday & Thursday (20:20)
  • Broadcast network: Channel 3
  • Broadcast period: January 31, 2019 —— On air
  • Theme songs: Ya Ya Ya (ยา ยา ยา) by Mario Muarer & Hug by Gun Napat Injaieua
  • Ratings: Thaitv3drama

Tiếp tục đọc

Advertisements

Hẹn Ước Tình Yêu | Buang Banjathorn | Mario , Mai

Đây là lakorn đầu tiên nhưng là lần hợp tác thứ hai của Mario & Mai sau movie Pee Mak Phra Khanong 2013.

  • Title: Buang Banjathorn / บ่วงบรรจถรณ์
  • Also known as: Love Beyond Time
  • Duration: ?? Episodes
  • Genre: Romantic/Drama/Period/Fantasy
  • Popularity: top rated/low rated/failure
  • Air time: Monday-Tuesday
  • Broadcast network: Channel 3

 

Production Credits

  • Producer: Nong Arunosha
  • Company Name: Broadcast Television

Tiếp tục đọc

Cậu Chủ Về Vườn | Bunlang Dok Mai | Mario , Toey

tvdrama_pappayonbanterng2017-02-1048_00-001

  • Title: บัลลังก์ดอกไม้ /

    Bunlang Dok Mai

  • Also known as: Flower Throne / Bench of Flowers
  • Duration: ?? Episodes
  • Genre: Drama/Romance/Comedy
  • Popularity: top rated/low rated/failure
  • Air time: Friday-Sunday
  • Broadcast network: Channel 3
  • Broadcast period: February 3, 2017 — On Air
  • Theme song:
    • Klua Cha Phloe Rak Thoe Pai Sak by: Mario Muarer & Toey Jarinporn Joonkiat
    • Khopkhun by: Tono Pakin Kumwilaisuk & The Dust

Tiếp tục đọc

Tình Yêu Duy Nhất | Song Huajai Nee Puea Tur | Mario , Min C

Note : Đã có DVD tựa là Tình yêu duy nhất

 

  • Title :

    Song Huajai Nee Puea Tur

  • Also known as : Two Spirit’s Love
  • Duration :
  • Genre : Romantic Comedy
  • Popularity :
  • Air time :
  • Broadcast Network : Ch. 3
  • Broadcast period : October 8, 2015 —
  • Theme song : หัวใจให้เธอ / Hua jai Hai Tur by Ice Sarunyu
  • Producer : Kongpiya
  • Director : Chudapha
  • Company Name : Sonix Boom

Tiếp tục đọc

Mario Nutthawuth Maurer

7472072871

  • Name: Nutthawuth Maurer (ณัฐวุฒิ เมาเร่อ)
  • Nickname: Mario, OH (มาริโอ้)
  • Profession: Actor / Model
  • Date of birth: December 4, 1988
  • Birthplace: Bangkok, Thailand
  • Ethnicity: Thai-Chinese/German
  • Height: 180cm
  • Siblings: one older brother (Marco)
  • Blood type: O
  • Marital Status: Single
  • Friends: Weir Sukollawat Kanarot Ken Phupoom Phongpanu Nadech Kugimiya
  • Hobbies: skateboarding
  • Education: Ramkhamhaeng University: Majoring in Communication Arts

Tiếp tục đọc

Quý Bà Thượng Lưu | Madam Dun | Mario , Ploy

  • Title: Madam Dun / มาดามดัน

  • Also known as:
  • Duration:
  • DVD: Quý Bà Thượng Lưu
  • Genre:Comedy/Drama/Romance
  • Air time: Mon-Tue
  • Broadcast network: Channel 3
  • Broadcast period: November 26, 2013 –
  • Theme song: ” “
  • Company Name: Broadcast Television

Tiếp tục đọc

Tai Fah Tawan Diow | Yêu Em Mùa Thu | Mario , Chat

Vdf


Tên phim: Tai Fah Tawan Diew
Also known as: Autumn Destiny
Số tập: 24 Episodes
Thể loại: tình cảm lãng mạn
Thời điểm phát sóng: Thứ 7 – CN
Kênh: Channel 9
Thời gian phát sóng: 2010
Theme song: Taai Fah Tawan Diew – Kim Priy Pehmpatanakul

Tiếp tục đọc

Rak Kerd Nai Talad Sode | Mối Tình Chợ Phiên | Mario , Margie

Tên phim: รักเกิดในตลาดสด / Rak Kerd Nai Talad Sode
Ten tiếng Anh: Love Occurrs In the Market
Số tập: 12
Thể loại: tình cảm, lãng mạn
Thời gian phát sóng: 20h30 thứ 6 – Cn
Kenh: Channel 3
Thời điểm phát sóng: 04/8/2012 — 31/8/2012
Theme song: “Ruk Dee Dee Mai Mee Kaai (Good love can’t be sold)” So Cool
Relate to: Ruk Kerd Nai Tarad Sod (2001)
Công ty sản xuất: Daeng Tanya Sophon
Đạo diễn : Off Pongpat Wachirabunjong
Công ty sản xuất: Act Art Generation

Tiếp tục đọc